Meine Kinofilme 2017:
1. Hell or High Water : 9,5/10
2. Triple X - Die Rückkehr des Xander Cage (3D) : 5/10
3. Resident Evil 6 - Final Chapter (3D) : 2/10
4. Hacksaw Ridge : 7/10
5. John Wick - Kapitel 2 : 7,5/10
6. Split : 7/10
7. Logan: 10/10
8. King Kong - Skull Island (3D) : 6,5/10
9. Fast & Furious 8 : 7/10
10. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 (3D) : 8/10
11. King Arthur - Legend of the Sword (3D) : 7/10
12. Die Mumie (3D) : 3/10
13. Spider-Man-Homecoming (3D) : 6,5/10
14. Baby Driver : 8/10
15. Dunkirk : 5/10
16. Bullyparade - Der Film : 1/10 (*)
*neu
1. Hell or High Water : 9,5/10
2. Triple X - Die Rückkehr des Xander Cage (3D) : 5/10
3. Resident Evil 6 - Final Chapter (3D) : 2/10
4. Hacksaw Ridge : 7/10
5. John Wick - Kapitel 2 : 7,5/10
6. Split : 7/10
7. Logan: 10/10
8. King Kong - Skull Island (3D) : 6,5/10
9. Fast & Furious 8 : 7/10
10. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 (3D) : 8/10
11. King Arthur - Legend of the Sword (3D) : 7/10
12. Die Mumie (3D) : 3/10
13. Spider-Man-Homecoming (3D) : 6,5/10
14. Baby Driver : 8/10
15. Dunkirk : 5/10
16. Bullyparade - Der Film : 1/10 (*)
*neu